Login

Portland Firefighter Stairclimb Challenge 2019

Learn more about this event.

Portland Firefighter Stairclimb Challenge 2019

Top Teams

Team Name Team Leader Number of Participants Donations Join Team
Hamilton Fire Dept Brad Mohn 8

$4,206.00

Join Team

CFD1 Mr. Jeremy J Neel 8

$880.00

Join Team

Gresham Fire Duston Yacapin 5

$675.00

Join Team

Tualatin Valley Fire & Rescue Mike Berry 19

$665.00

Join Team

Heat Rises Robert Foster 10

$655.00

Join Team

Spokane Co Fire District 4 Robert Pilkinton 16

$575.00

Join Team

Molalla Fire District Tim Hohnbaum 14

$500.00

Join Team

RonStronf Charlene Sattler 6

$475.00

Join Team

Sublimity Fire Matt Silbernagel 5

$350.00

Join Team

Portland Fire & Rescue Dave Paul 12

$325.00

Join Team

Eagle, Hook, and Ladder #1 Raymond Dandeneau 6

$300.00

Join Team

Colton Fire CHRISTOPHER COHOON 4

$275.00

Join Team

Canby Fire Andrew Aamodt 12

$260.00

Join Team

44 for the Cure Lisa Marroquin 8

$235.00

Join Team

Burley/Heyburn Firefighters 1

$225.00

Join Team

Clark County Fire District 3 Dustin Bross 11

$200.00

Join Team

Spokane Valley Fire Ben Riddle 4

$150.00

Join Team

Kitsap Firefighters Michael Kazikiewicz 2

$125.00

Join Team

North Olympic Firefighters MARGIE BRUECKNER 5

$125.00

Join Team

Estacada Rural Fire District #69 Tyler Troutman 5

$125.00

Join Team

Clatskanie Fire Ethan Pearson 3

$110.00

Join Team

Keizer Fire District Sean Cummings 6

$100.00

Join Team

Alfalfa Fire District Katelyn Starr 4

$100.00

Join Team

Hillsboro Fire Miguel Bautista 4

$75.00

Join Team

East County Fire & Rescue Michael Garrison 5

$75.00

Join Team

Banks Fire District 13 Nickol Ediger 9

$50.00

Join Team

DCFD#2-WA Josh Barnes 1

$50.00

Join Team

Yakima Local 469 Mark Buskas 11

$50.00

Join Team

Sauvie Island Fire James Pimley 4

$25.00

Join Team

Yakima Area Firefighters Lindsey Christopher 3

$25.00

Join Team

McMinnville Fire Daniel Cummins 6

$20.00

Join Team

Coos Bay Fire Anthony Saccente 2

$20.00

Join Team

Franklin County Fire District 3 Albert Smith 4

$15.00

Join Team

Forest Grove Fire & Rescue Daren Betancourt 1

$0.00

Join Team

South Bay Fire Department Diana Estrada 2

$0.00

Join Team

Mason Fire 4 John Sliva 3

$0.00

Join Team

Kingsley Fire Vince Lombardo 3

$0.00

Join Team

Clackamas Fire District #1 Matt Stevens 1

$0.00

Join Team

Siuslaw Valley Firefighters Kyle Orozco 7

$0.00

Join Team

Bay City Fire Department Timothy Wakefield 1

$0.00

Join Team

Cowlitz 2 Fire and Rescue Arrick Crayne 5

$0.00

Join Team

Salem Fire Department Matt Brozovich 2

$0.00

Join Team

East Clark Professional Firefighters Katie Linton 1

$0.00

Join Team

Halsey-Shedd RFPD Travis Hewitt 2

$0.00

Join Team

Hoodland Fire Tyler Myers 1

$0.00

Join Team

Aurora Fire District Christina Aamodt 4

$0.00

Join Team

Junction City Fire Jason Peterson 6

$0.00

Join Team

dundee Fire/Rescue Austin Ellerton 4

$0.00

Join Team

Vancouver Firefighters Local 452 Bryan Fredrickson 1

$0.00

Join Team

Tacoma Fire Department Sage Majors 1

$0.00

Join Team

Bucoda Fire Department Mr. Ryan Hilton 1

$0.00

Join Team

Cosmopolis Fire Steven Davis 1

$0.00

Join Team

Coburg Fire District Justin Johnson 1

$0.00

Join Team

Tillamook County Firefighters Mr. Christopher Lee Miller 2

$0.00

Join Team

Hood River Fire Sy Yean 4

$0.00

Join Team

Primos de Fuego Bryan Marsh 3

$0.00

Join Team

Matt Picchiottino Matt Picchiottino 1

$0.00

Join Team

Cowlitz County Fire District 5 Melissa Baker 6

$0.00

Join Team

East Olympia Fire District Gregory Greene 1

$0.00

Join Team

Spokane Valley Fire Department Marc Lange 4

$0.00

Join Team

Albany Fire 845 Sheri Snook 5

$0.00

Join Team

Central Alberta fight2cure Jacob Yasinski 2

$0.00

Join Team

North Highline Fire Scott Thorsteinson 1

$0.00

Join Team

Sheridan Fire Caleb Fredrickson 1

$0.00

Join Team